The HEADS menu
Every drop, by type
The whole menu on one page, like the board on a coffeeshop wall: every hash, concentrate, vape and more, with its price. Tap a name for the photos and details.
Hash
Hash is the resin of the cannabis plant, separated from the flower and collected into something you can hold. Every style is here, sorted by type: static sift, dry sift,…
Shop hashStatic Sift
- BiscottiBoys SSH HashFrom $150.00
- Blue Magic PatronFrom $220.00
- Blue Magic Static Sift$60.00
- Broker Farm HashFrom $140.00
- Bufalo Plein HashFrom $110.00
- Cali Melts HashFrom $140.00
- Cali Plates WPFF Full Melt HashFrom $60.00
- Caviar Kings HashFrom $80.00
- CHUBBY FARMZ HASH (Premium Static 220u)From $80.00
- Coffee Farms HashFrom $110.00
- Concrete Farms HashFrom $100.00
- Crystal Farms Static Premium HashFrom $150.00
- DR CALI 73u PremiumFrom $130.00
- Elementra Lab HashFrom $80.00
- EstáticoFrom $180.00
- Garlic Sauce × Wilson F3 Static Sift$60.00
- Gas Gimlet Static Sift$60.00
- Ghost Farm HashFrom $110.00
- Golden Heads Warriors HashFrom $150.00
- Hash AngelsFrom $100.00
- Hashski Static SiftFrom $200.00
- HEADS × Wizard Trees Static Sift Collection 2026$300.00
- HEADS Gold Jar$60.00
- HEADS Holographic Jar$60.00
- HEADS Rainbow Jars (20-Pack)$300.00
- HEADS Silver Jar$60.00
- HEADS Silver Slab$60.00
- Illuminati Farmz HashFrom $140.00
- Jeff Farm’s HashFrom $140.00
- La Squadra Farmz HashFrom $140.00
- Mendoja Farms Pheno Jar$60.00
- Mountain Brothers Farm HashFrom $100.00
- No Farm 120u Premium HashFrom $120.00
- Notorious B.I.G HashFrom $100.00
- Pop Smoke HashFrom $140.00
- Pop Smoke HashFrom $140.00
- Rolex Farms hashFrom $125.00
- Sahas Terps HashFrom $200.00
- Sheesh HashFrom $130.00
- Static Mountain TerpsFrom $200.00
- Static Premium HashFrom $100.00
- Static Room HashFrom $110.00
- Static Room Hash Pink Label$2,500.00
- Sultan Static HashFrom $130.00
- Sultan Static HashFrom $130.00
- Swiss Farm 73uFrom $120.00
- Tropicana Cookies Static Sift$60.00
- Vice City Plasma Static HashFrom $150.00
- VVS Tanger 105u 2026From $60.00
- VVS Tanger HashFrom $110.00
- VVS Tanger HashFrom $110.00
- Wan Piece Farm HashFrom $80.00
- West Coast StaticFrom $140.00
- Wizard Trees x Golden Warriors HashFrom $35.00
- Zkittlez Static Sift$60.00
Dry Sift
- Anonymous Farm HashFrom $130.00
- BMP Dry Sift Hash$110.00
- Cali Plates HashFrom $100.00
- Dirham Farm HashFrom $120.00
- Dry Sift HashFrom $100.00
- Dry Tangerina hashFrom $230.00
- DryTech X Golden Farms HashFrom $80.00
- Golden Boys Farm HashFrom $140.00
- Kilogrammes Farm HashFrom $150.00
- Mars Ice Cream HashFrom $80.00
- On The Moon Farm HashFrom $120.00
- Rif Mountain HashFrom $120.00
- Royal Farmz HashFrom $130.00
- Semi Dry Sift HashFrom $230.00
- Sticky Fingers 90uFrom $100.00
- Streetz Farmz HashFrom $80.00
- Swiss Farm 45uFrom $100.00
Frozen Sift
- Cali Plates Premium Frozen SiftFrom $80.00
- Escobar Farmz HashFrom $60.00
- Forbidden Peel Premium FrozenFrom $100.00
- Frozen Cali Kings HashFrom $100.00
- Frozen Mountain Giants HashFrom $130.00
- Frozen Mountain Giants HashFrom $130.00
- Frozen Smoky Farm HashFrom $150.00
- Frutatech Frozen Crown HashFrom $50.00
- Golden Boys Farm HashFrom $250.00
- Golden Head Pre Cure-Fresh HashFrom $130.00
- Hash Morocco FarmFrom $160.00
- Moroccan Refinery Frozen sift 190/73UFrom $170.00
- Mutant Farms HashFrom $140.00
- Nectar Boyz HashFrom $130.00
- Omerta Farms HashFrom $75.00
- RS Coffee Farmz HashFrom $250.00
- Sahas Terps HashFrom $150.00
- Sheesh Frozen SiftFrom $140.00
- Smuggler Farm HashFrom $120.00
- Streetz Farmz HashFrom $80.00
- Winter Is Coming Frozen Sift Full MeltFrom $80.00
Ice Water Hash
- Gold WPFF First Wash HashFrom $280.00
- Heavy Meltz Bubble HashFrom $100.00
- Water HashFrom $80.00
Filtered Hash
- Black Ice Farm HashFrom $150.00
- Filtre 90uFrom $100.00
- Filtrer Gelato 45uFrom $90.00
- Gas Farm HashFrom $120.00
- H.G Farms HashFrom $120.00
- Haram Boyz Farm HashFrom $200.00
- Hasbi Farms HashFrom $100.00
- Hash BoutiqueFrom $100.00
- Ice Labz HashFrom $110.00
- Mt.Riff Farm HashFrom $80.00
- Sticky Fingers HashFrom $90.00
- Sunset Sherbert HashFrom $130.00
- Terpy Farms HashFrom $150.00
- Terpy Guyz HashFrom $140.00
- Top Hash FilteredFrom $150.00
- Top Hash FilteredFrom $150.00
- Twix HashFrom $140.00
- V.V.S Tanger HashFrom $180.00
Mousse Hash
- Bubble Gum Mousse HashFrom $80.00
- Cali Mousse HashFrom $130.00
- DBZ Farm HashFrom $50.00
- L.A Mousse HashFrom $220.00
- LA Mousse HashFrom $100.00
- Monster CaliMousseFrom $80.00
- Morocco Mousse Hash 2026From $140.00
- Mountain Farm Mousse hashFrom $80.00
- Mousse Barcelona HashFrom $110.00
- Mousse Premium Golden Tiger HashFrom $100.00
- Orange Mousse HashFrom $80.00
- Westcoast Mousse HashFrom $100.00
Pressed Hash
- V.V.S Tanger Egg HashFrom $45.00
More hash
- Alien OG hash$150.00
- Chem Pie HashFrom $80.00
- Gold Crown Premium HashFrom $80.00
- Ketama Gold HashFrom $110.00
- Lemon Haze HashFrom $80.00
- London Pound Cake HashFrom $80.00
- Malana Cream HashFrom $150.00
- NOVA FARM HASH 120uFrom $70.00
- Pirate Monkey Farm HashFrom $110.00
- SanFranHash Co HashFrom $200.00
- The King Farms HashFrom $150.00
- Zombie Kush HashFrom $80.00
Concentrates
Concentrates take the resin one step further: hash rosin pressed from ice water hash, live extracts and THC distillate.
Shop concentratesDistillates
- D9 DistillateFrom $45.00
- Mega Morty Bottles LiquidFrom $75.00
- Mixed THC LiquidFrom $45.00
- Pure D9 DistillateFrom $80.00
- Raw THC LiquidFrom $45.00
- The Wizard of Terps 1ml Syringe$25.00
More concentrates
- Platinum Garlic LiveFrom $110.00
Vapes
Vapes on the HEADS menu: all-in-one disposables and vape cartridges in a range of sizes. Each product page lists the device, the size and the strains available.
Shop vapesDisposable Vapes
- 10/10 boys 2G Disposable Vapes$35.00
- Ace Ultra Premium 2G Disposable World Cup Edition$45.00
- Ace Ultra Premium Disposable$35.00
- Alien Labs Disposable$60.00
- Alien Labs Half Gram Disposable-Live Resin$25.00
- Astro Labs Disposable Pod$25.00
- Baked Bar 2g Disposable$35.00
- Besos 2g Disposable Liquid Diamonds LEGADO7
$45.00Original price was: $45.00.$35.00Current price is: $35.00. - Bhang Bars 2G Disposable - Liquid Diamond Fusion$45.00
- Big Chief Melted Diamonds Disposable$35.00
- Bone Head 2G Disposable-Liquid Diamonds + Live Resin$45.00
- Boom Bars 2g Disposable$60.00
- Boutiq Switch Disposable$45.00
- Boutiq Switch Gum Disposable | 2g Triple Tank$35.00
- BURST 2G Disposable (Live Resin + Liquid Diamonds)$35.00
- BuzzBar 2g Live Diamonds$35.00
- Choiceslab 2IN1 Premium Vapes$35.00
- Clean Carts 2g All in One Device$55.00
- Connected 1g Disposable Vape$25.00
- cookies 1g disposable$45.00
- Cry Baby 2g Disposable$60.00
- Dabwoods 1G Disposable Vape Pen$25.00
- Dope 1g Vapes$35.00
- ELITES Switch 1G DUAL CHAMBER DISPOSABLE PEN$30.00
- Favorites 2G Disposable$55.00
- Fetti 2g Disposable Vape$60.00
- Flower Dept 2.5G Liquid Diamonds Disposable$45.00
- Fryd Donuts 2g Disposable$40.00
- Fryd Switch 2g Disposable W/ Gummies$40.00
- Gassed Up 2g Vapes$35.00
- Gold Coast Clear 2g Disposable$55.00
- Grab & Dab 2 Gram Dual Flavor Diamond Infused Disposable$35.00
- Hidden Hills Club 2G All In One Live Liquid Diamonds Disposable$35.00
- High 90s 1G Rechargeable Vape$25.00
- HITZ 2G All In One Disposable$35.00
- Holy Water AIO 1G Live Resin Vape$25.00
- Jeeter 1 Gram Live Resin All-In-One Vape$25.00
- Jeeter Juice Live Resin 2G Disposables$35.00
- Juice Box 1g Disposable Cart$25.00
- Kushy Punch 1g Disposable$45.00
- Mad Labs 2G All-In-One Vape$35.00
- Milky Way 1g Disposable$25.00
- Nexus Kronos 2ML Vape$35.00
- Packman 2000mg Liquid Diamonds + Live Resin Disposable Vape$45.00
- Packwoods Torch 2G Disposable$30.00
- Polkadot 1g Disposable$25.00
- Potent Planets 2G Disposable$35.00
- Ruby Carts Disposable Vape Pen$60.00
- Seedless 2 Gram Disposable$60.00
- Sluggers 2G Disposable$35.00
- Splitz the Corner Drop Disposable 2g – All in One$45.00
- Steathy 2G Disposable - All In One$35.00
- Stoner Stix 2G Live Resin + Live Rosin Infused Disposable$35.00
- Super Dope Pocket XL 2G Disposable$35.00
- The 10/10 Boys 1G Premium THC Disposable Vape$25.00
- The Cali Chap 1000mg Premium Disposable Vape$25.00
- Tre House HHC Live Resin Disposable Vape Pens | 2 Grams$35.00
- Tsuyo 2g Disposable Vape$35.00
- Tyson 2.0 Vape$25.00
- Tyson Pod 1000mg$25.00
- Tyson Pod 1000MG(Liquid Diamonds + Live Resin)$25.00
- Vibez 2g Disposable – Triple Tank All in One – Liquid Live Diamonds$40.00
- Whole Melt - Phase 5 Vol.2 - 2G Disposable$45.00
- Whole Melt Extracts 2g Disposable$60.00
- Wholemelt Extracts 2gram Disposable$35.00
Vape Carts
- Backpackboyz Cart$25.00
- Big Chief Extracts 1g Distillate Cartridge$25.00
- D9 Distillate Cart$25.00
- Flavorade 1G Cartridge$25.00
- Packspod Cart$35.00
More vapes
- Cali Company 1g Vapes$25.00
- cali plug 1ml vape
$85.00Original price was: $85.00.$75.00Current price is: $75.00. - Expensive Shit 1g Vapes$25.00
- Family High Range$60.00
- Family High Range 1G Vapes$25.00
- jungle boys 1g Vape$25.00
- Melt X Packwoods 2G Vape$35.00
- Mini By Tiny 1G Liquid Diamonds$25.00
Flower
Cannabis flower: whole, cured buds, sold by strain. Each product page lists the strain and the weights available.
Shop flower- Rainbow Cookies StrainFrom $55.00
- UK Purple Rainbow StrainFrom $55.00
Pre-rolls
Pre-rolls in the Golden Heads Warriors lineup. Each drop's page lists what's inside and how it's made.
Shop pre-rolls- Moonrock Pre Roll$40.00
- Family High EdiblesFrom $35.00

